Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Papers Bundle 500 Sheets 70 Gsm Tnpl,Yellow Color A4 Papers Bundle 500 Sheets 75 Gsm,Pink Color
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5003959 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 01, 2024 20:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2024
Expired 813 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GLOBE TRADING CO
326385
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EZHIL ENTERPRISES | - | 11-06-2024 12:52:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GLOBE TRADING CO | - | 12-06-2024 12:36:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-06-2024 14:48:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-06-2024 12:22:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 12-06-2024 12:32:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREYA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-06-2024 11:15:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES | - | 11-06-2024 19:14:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | UNIQUE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTIONS | - | 11-06-2024 17:10:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBE TRADING CO(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 70 GSM TNPL,YELLOW COLOR A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 75 GSM,PINK COLOR | 326385.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EZHIL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 70 GSM TNPL,YELLOW COLOR A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 75 GSM,PINK COLOR | 590543.98 | L2 |
| 3 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 70 GSM TNPL,YELLOW COLOR A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 75 GSM,PINK COLOR | 775274.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 70 GSM TNPL,YELLOW COLOR A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 75 GSM,PINK COLOR | 895685.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SAMIR BOOK STALL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 70 GSM TNPL,YELLOW COLOR A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 75 GSM,PINK COLOR | 1016770.00 | L5 |
| 6 | SHREYA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 70 GSM TNPL,YELLOW COLOR A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 75 GSM,PINK COLOR | 1150260.00 | L6 |
| 7 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 70 GSM TNPL,YELLOW COLOR A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 75 GSM,PINK COLOR | 1290640.00 | L7 |
| 8 | UNIQUE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 70 GSM TNPL,YELLOW COLOR A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 75 GSM,PINK COLOR | 3699100.00 | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 70 GSM TNPL | NA | BOQ Item | 350 | ₹ 86800.000 |
| YELLOW COLOR A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 75 GSM | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 1104.000 |
| PINK COLOR A4 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 75 GSM | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 1104.000 |
| A3 PAPERS BUNDLE 500 SHEETS 80 GSM | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 1764.000 |
| A4 PAPER MINT GREEN COLOR SHEETS 500 SHEETS 75 GSM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 368.000 |
| PUNCHING MACHINE SIZE 6.3MM, DP 800 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 13800.000 |
| BALL PEN BLUE, REYNOLDS | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 700.000 |
| BALL PEN BLACK, REYNOLDS | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 210.000 |
| BALL PEN RED, REYNOLDS | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 70.000 |
| PENCIL PACKET PACK OF 10 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 350.000 |
| REGISTER RULED,19X31CM,200PAGES | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 1950.000 |
| 200 PAGE REGISTER | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 3840.000 |
| REGISTER LONG RULED | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 5640.000 |
| SMALL STAMP PAD SIZE 110X69MM, FABER CAST | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 200.000 |
| STAMP PAD INK BOTTLE STATIONERY | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 300.000 |
| OFFICE SEAL STAMP SMART PREINKED,25X60M | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2400.000 |
| BOX FILE PACK OF 8 | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 5880.000 |
| FILE STATIONERY | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 1250.000 |
| OFFICE FILE, SPRING, A4 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 2800.000 |
| FILE A4, PLASTIC PACK OF 100 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 4000.000 |
Yellow color 75 gsm a4 papers bundle 500 sheets each,pink color 75 gsm a4 papers bundle 500 sheets
Read more
A4 white copier papers,a4 light pink color papers,a4 light blue color papers,a4 light yellow color
Read more
Procurement of tnpl copier a4 70 gsm and a4 80 gsm 10 reams carton lid and tray
Procurement of tnpl copier a4 70 gsm and a4 80 gsm 10 reams carton lid and tray
Read moreProcurement of tnpl copier a4 70 gsm and a4 80 gsm 10 reams carton lid and tray
Procurement of tnpl copier a4 70 gsm and a4 80 gsm 10 reams carton lid and tray
Read moreA4 size copier paper 75 gsm,a4 size pink copier paper 75 gsm,a4 size yellow copier paper 75 gsm,a3
Read more
Photocopier paper a4 size 80 gsm 500 sheets per ream,excel bond paper a4 size 80 gsm 500 sheets per
Read more
A4 ream 75 gsm 500 sheets,yellow sticky notes 3x3 inch 100 sheets,button folder transparent legal s
Read more
of your Industry type