Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Microsoft Office Pro Plus 2021 Lifetime
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Commercial Taxes Department Madhya Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4724124 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 00:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S APEX CORPORATION
847000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Asha Infotech | Make : MSOPP21 Model : MSOPP21 Title : MSOPP21 | 12-03-2024 16:39:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BUSINESS AUTOMATION (INDORE) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Microsoft Model : Office Pro Plus 2021 Sngl LTSC Title : MS Office Pro. | 12-03-2024 18:05:45 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | CLARITUS MANAGEMENT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft Office 2021 Professional Plus Title : Microsoft Office 2021 Professional Plus | 09-03-2024 15:42:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | Make : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 Model : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 Title : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 | 12-03-2024 15:42:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | HYK ENTERPRISES | Make : MICROSOFT OFFICE PRO 2021 Model : MICROSOFT OFFICE PRO 2021 Title : MICROSOFT OFFICE PRO 2021 | 12-03-2024 16:13:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : OFFICE 2021 PROFESSIONAL PLUS Model : OFFICE 2021 PROFESSIONAL PLUS Title : OFFICE 2021 PROFESSIONAL PLUS | 12-03-2024 14:19:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE | Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2021 (Original Title : Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2021 (Original | 12-03-2024 16:15:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S APEX CORPORATION | Make : MICROSOFT OFFICE PRO Plus 2021 Lifetime Model : PRO Plus 2021 Title : MICROSOFT OFFICE PRO Plus 2021 Lifetime | 12-03-2024 17:21:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION | Make : MICROSOFT Model : DG7GMGF0D7FX Title : Office LTSC Professional Plus 2021 | 12-03-2024 17:44:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | RAMTON TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Microsoft Model : MICROSOFT OFFICE PRO Plus 2021 Lifetime Title : MICROSOFT OFFICE PRO Plus 2021 Lifetime | 12-03-2024 15:14:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | YASH SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : Lab Equipment Title : Lab Equipment | 12-03-2024 15:30:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S APEX CORPORATION | Item Categories : MICROSOFT OFFICE PRO plus 2021 Lifetime | 847000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Asha Infotech | Item Categories : MICROSOFT OFFICE PRO plus 2021 Lifetime | 962500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Yash Solutions | Item Categories : MICROSOFT OFFICE PRO plus 2021 Lifetime | 997500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MICROSOFT OFFICE PRO Plus 2021 Lifetime | MICROSOFT OFFICE PRO Plus 2021 Lifetime | PRO Plus 2021 | 35 | ₹ 847000.000 |
Engineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Engineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreImprovements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Improvements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreof your Industry type