Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Self Aligning Carring Bracket Top Roller 1200 Mm,Self Aligning Return Bracket Bottom Roller 1200 Mm,C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/390339 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI-TECH ENGINEERS | Item Categories : SELF ALIGNING CARRING BRACKET TOP ROLLER 1200MM,SELF ALIGNING RETURN BRACKET BOTTOM ROLLER 1200MM,C | 2648000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J.B. INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SELF ALIGNING CARRING BRACKET TOP ROLLER 1200MM,SELF ALIGNING RETURN BRACKET BOTTOM ROLLER 1200MM,C | 2653000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SARTHAK INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SELF ALIGNING CARRING BRACKET TOP ROLLER 1200MM,SELF ALIGNING RETURN BRACKET BOTTOM ROLLER 1200MM,C | 2902000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SUMITALI ENGINEERING PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SELF ALIGNING CARRING BRACKET TOP ROLLER 1200MM,SELF ALIGNING RETURN BRACKET BOTTOM ROLLER 1200MM,C | 3193720.00 | L4 |
| 5 | D D ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : SELF ALIGNING CARRING BRACKET TOP ROLLER 1200MM,SELF ALIGNING RETURN BRACKET BOTTOM ROLLER 1200MM,C | 3460000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Harshit Engineering Work (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SELF ALIGNING CARRING BRACKET TOP ROLLER 1200MM,SELF ALIGNING RETURN BRACKET BOTTOM ROLLER 1200MM,C | 5049800.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | HYDROFAB ENGINEERING CONCERN (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SELF ALIGNING CARRING BRACKET TOP ROLLER 1200MM,SELF ALIGNING RETURN BRACKET BOTTOM ROLLER 1200MM,C | 6437880.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | MICRO TECH (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SELF ALIGNING CARRING BRACKET TOP ROLLER 1200MM,SELF ALIGNING RETURN BRACKET BOTTOM ROLLER 1200MM,C | 6534000.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | REENA MECHANICALS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SELF ALIGNING CARRING BRACKET TOP ROLLER 1200MM,SELF ALIGNING RETURN BRACKET BOTTOM ROLLER 1200MM,C | 7040600.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Self aligning carring bracket top roller 1200mm,self aligning return bracket bottom roller 1200mm,c
Read more
1000mm top roller shaft,1200mm conveyor roller kit,1200mm top roller shaft,1200mm bottom roller sha
Read more
Bracket self aligning carrying top roller 1600 mm,bracket self aligning carrying top roller 1800 mm
Read more
Bracket for bottom roller; 1400mm,bracket for top roller; 1400mm,bracket for top impact roller; 180
Read more
Return roller bracket-300107715,troughing roller bracket-300107716,return roller bracket conveyor b
Read more
Repairing of self aligning brackets (top bracket) and (bottom bracket) for conveyors at rls, bocp.
Repairing of self aligning brackets (top bracket) and (bottom bracket) for conveyors at rls, bocp.
Read moreof your Industry type