Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Dvd Rw,Smps,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Monitor,Ups 1 Kva,Motherboard H 510,Processor I5 11th Gen,Ram Ddr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5648921 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 15:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EWIT | - | 18-12-2024 10:04:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 18-12-2024 11:29:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | LAPLIFE COMPUTER | - | 17-12-2024 18:25:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 17-12-2024 12:17:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-12-2024 12:41:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 16-12-2024 13:58:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | S K & COMPANY | - | 16-12-2024 17:46:36 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHREE LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-12-2024 12:27:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2024 12:32:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | softtech enterprises | - | 19-12-2024 12:33:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | softtech enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Internal DVD RW,SMPS,Bty 12V 7AH,Monitor,UPS 1 KVA,Motherboard H 510,Processor i5 11th Gen,RAM DDR | 68780.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Internal DVD RW,SMPS,Bty 12V 7AH,Monitor,UPS 1 KVA,Motherboard H 510,Processor i5 11th Gen,RAM DDR | 72430.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Internal DVD RW,SMPS,Bty 12V 7AH,Monitor,UPS 1 KVA,Motherboard H 510,Processor i5 11th Gen,RAM DDR | 76120.00 | L3 |