Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Portable Ramps,Disable Friendly Toilets And Signages In Seth Biharilal Chhabra Government College Anupgarh
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Portable Ramps,Disable Friendly Toilets And Signages In Seth Biharilal Chhabra Government College Anupgarh
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_549142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE PWD Dn APH NIT No. 17/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6047 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sri Ganganagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=979238 |
| Start Date | March 31, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2026
Expired 148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of portable rumps, disable friendly toilets and signages in seth r.n. ruiya college ramgarh shekhawati sikar
Construction of portable rumps, disable friendly toilets and signages in seth r.n. ruiya college ramgarh shekhawati sikar
Read moreConst. of portable ramps, disable friendly toilets and signages s.g.p.b. govt. girls college at pali, distt-pali.
Const. of portable ramps, disable friendly toilets and signages s.g.p.b. govt. girls college at pali, distt-pali.
Read moreConst. of various portable ramps, disable friendly toilets and signages under package govt. college at distt-sirohi.
Const. of various portable ramps, disable friendly toilets and signages under package govt. college at distt-sirohi.
Read moreConstruction of permanent ramps to make disable friendly for upcoming lok sabha election 2024 for 15-cumbharjua constituency.
Construction of permanent ramps to make disable friendly for upcoming lok sabha election 2024 for 15-cumbharjua constituency.
Read moreConstruction of creches ramps and disable friendly washrooms in the court complex of additional district and session judge bishalgarh sepahijala tripura
Construction of creches ramps and disable friendly washrooms in the court complex of additional district and session judge bishalgarh sepahijala tripura
Read moreConstruction of ramps lifts, tactile flooring, disability friendly toilets, disability access handrail at court complex at payal, district ludhiana.
Construction of ramps lifts, tactile flooring, disability friendly toilets, disability access handrail at court complex at payal, district ludhiana.
Read moreWork of converting existing toilets and ramps as differently abled friendly in the academic block i , ii and library
Work of converting existing toilets and ramps as differently abled friendly in the academic block i , ii and library
Read moreProviding and fixing tactile tiles, construction of ramps, toilets, parking sheds for socially disable persons in social welfare department jammu balance work
Providing and fixing tactile tiles, construction of ramps, toilets, parking sheds for socially disable persons in social welfare department jammu balance work
Read moreGeneral barrier free palakkad providingramps disabled friendly toilets and signages and compound wall at lmtc malampuzha under pwd building section iii
General barrier free palakkad providingramps disabled friendly toilets and signages and compound wall at lmtc malampuzha under pwd building section iii
Read moreProposed estimate for construction of disable friendly ramps and tolets and changing room at sanshad-i, mouza- santoshpur under kashempur gp of barasat-i development block. activity code-109947468
Proposed estimate for construction of disable friendly ramps and tolets and changing room at sanshad-i, mouza- santoshpur under kashempur gp of barasat-i development block. activity code-109947468
Read moreof your Industry type