Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Saini Majra Fee Plaza At Km 28.160 On Ambala Kaithal (Ambala To Pehowa) Section (Pkg. I) Of Nh 65 Under Nhdp Phase Iii On Epc Mode In The State Of Haryana
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Saini Majra Fee Plaza At Km 28.160 On Ambala Kaithal (Ambala To Pehowa) Section (Pkg. I) Of Nh 65 Under Nhdp Phase Iii On Epc Mode In The State Of Haryana
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_229643_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Saini Mazra FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=258484

Start Date March 12, 2025 15:00
End Date
Expired 25/03/2025

Expired 524 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.