Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Const Of O Rs Accommodation With Kitchen Dining And Toilet At An Alt Of 12060 Ft In N Sikkim Camp Of 48th Bn Itbp
Description
Const Of O Rs Accommodation With Kitchen Dining And Toilet At An Alt Of 12060 Ft In N Sikkim Camp Of 48th Bn Itbp
Organisation DG, Indo-Tibetan Border Police Force | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_ITBP_816649_1
Reference
Number
ITBP/SHQ(GTK)ENGR/5962-A DTD-19.10.2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.94 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place In N Sikkim 188 Km fm Siliguri and 12 Km on foot
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=858234

Start Date July 16, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 06/08/2024

Expired 757 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.