Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Monitor Tft 19 Inch,Pressure Roller,Teflon Sleeve,Pick Up Rubber
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3876773
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 26, 2023 00:19
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1098 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEZIRE ENTERPRISES - 29-08-2023 14:24:11 MII Qualified
2 NS ENTERPRISES - 29-08-2023 13:19:18 MII Qualified
3 R.R TRADERS - 31-08-2023 11:09:35 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEZIRE ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,MONITOR TFT 19 INCH,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFLON SLEEVE,PICK UP RUBBER 25346.00 L1
2 NS ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,MONITOR TFT 19 INCH,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFLON SLEEVE,PICK UP RUBBER 25622.00 L2
3 R.R TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,MONITOR TFT 19 INCH,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFLON SLEEVE,PICK UP RUBBER 26282.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise