Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M14 X 75 Mm Galvanised Hex Head Screw
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 107028832 |
|
Reference Number |
26263692A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052026/107028832/viewNitPdf_5361397.pdf |
| Start Date | April 19, 2026 00:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M14 x 75 mm galvanised hex head screw fully threaded with 2 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of hex head screw m14 x 90mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw m24x130 (galvanised.) & hex.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScrew hex head m12 x 30 galvanised as per ps cr90084 and cr90075,screw hex head m12 x 40 galvanised
Read more
Screw hex head m12 x 30 galvanised as per ps cr90084 and cr90075,screw hex head m12 x 40 galvanised
Read more
High tensile hex head screw m16 x 75 mm & high tensile hex screw m16 x 60mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile hex head screw m16 x 75 mm & high tensile hex screw m16 x 60mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw (ms) m14 x 70 mm to is:1364.a.8.8-rtcd.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile hex head screw m16 x 75 mm, fully threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type