Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pnme Cutting Nozzle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106430165 |
|
Reference Number |
L5245517 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106430165/viewNitPdf_4666643.pdf |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read morePnme type oxy- cutting nozzle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePnme type oxy- cutting nozzle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more68245990 - 1. pnme cutting nozzle 3/64 inch (72 nos), 2. pnme cutting nozzle 1/16 (72 nos).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 2 piece, 3 step seating pnme cutting nozzle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 2 piece, 3 step seating pnme cutting nozzle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDa cutting nozzle,da cutting nozzle,da cutting nozzle,da cutting nozzle,hand cutting torch,lpg heat
Read more
of your Industry type