Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Nisha Rani Biswas Towards The House Of Haripada Biswas At Dakshin Rampur 10 103 Under Volka Barobisha No I G.P. Within Kumargram Panchayat Samiti
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Nisha Rani Biswas Towards The House Of Haripada Biswas At Dakshin Rampur 10 103 Under Volka Barobisha No I G.P. Within Kumargram Panchayat Samiti
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_657080_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/ VB-I GP-ET /09/2023-2024 29/01/24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT 10 103 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1421429 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of solar atm near church at barobisha 10/86 under volka barobisha no-i g.p. within kumargram panchyat samiti
Construction of solar atm near church at barobisha 10/86 under volka barobisha no-i g.p. within kumargram panchyat samiti
Read moreConstruction of pucca canal from the house of debasish biswas towards nh drain at dakhin rampur 10/101 under volka barobisha no.1.g.p within kumargram panchyat samiti
Construction of pucca canal from the house of debasish biswas towards nh drain at dakhin rampur 10/101 under volka barobisha no.1.g.p within kumargram panchyat samiti
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed for swm project under volka barobisha ii gp within kumargram panchayet samity
Construction of segregation shed for swm project under volka barobisha ii gp within kumargram panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in volka village at volka barobisha-ii gp under kumargram block (30 unit)
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in volka village at volka barobisha-ii gp under kumargram block (30 unit)
Read moreConstruction of toilet for icds centers at different places of kumargram, volka barobisha -i and chengmari gp 06 nos.
Construction of toilet for icds &#x0d centre
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in volka village at volka barobisha-ii gp under kumargram block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in volka village at volka barobisha-ii gp under kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of guard wall near the house of rabindra roy at barobisha 10 89 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th f c tied 2023 24
Construction of guard wall near the house of rabindra roy at barobisha 10 89 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th f c tied 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of siddeswar roy towards the house of swardhan das at volka mouza (part no. 10/113) under volka barobisha no ii gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samity.
Construction of cc road from the house of siddeswar roy towards the house of swardhan das at volka mouza (part no. 10/113) under volka barobisha no ii gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samity. activity id 70393353
Read moreConstruction of office room and store room for swm project under volka barobisha-ii gp within kumargram block , alipurduar district.
Construction of office room and store room for swm project under volka barobisha-ii gp within kumargram block , alipurduar district.
Read moreConstruction of office room and store room for swm project under volka barobisha-ii gp within kumargram block , alipurduar district.
Construction of office room and store room for swm project under volka barobisha-ii gp within kumargram block , alipurduar district.
Read moreof your Industry type