Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alluminium Flux,Cap Screw,Cheese Head Screw,Csk Head Screw,Csk Screw,Cylindrical Pin,Cylindrical Pi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Labour and Employment Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4535888 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VEDANT ENTERPRISE
13880
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAVYA CORPORATION | - | 08-02-2024 14:44:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SANT SHREE GURUDEV HARDWARE | - | 10-02-2024 19:08:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VEDANT ENTERPRISE | - | 03-02-2024 20:12:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VEDANT ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALLUMINIUM FLUX,CAP SCREW,CHEESE HEAD SCREW,CSK HEAD SCREW,CSK SCREW,CYLINDRICAL PIN,CYLINDRICAL PI | 13880.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SANT SHREE GURUDEV HARDWARE | Item Categories : ALLUMINIUM FLUX,CAP SCREW,CHEESE HEAD SCREW,CSK HEAD SCREW,CSK SCREW,CYLINDRICAL PIN,CYLINDRICAL PI | 28900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KAVYA CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALLUMINIUM FLUX,CAP SCREW,CHEESE HEAD SCREW,CSK HEAD SCREW,CSK SCREW,CYLINDRICAL PIN,CYLINDRICAL PI | 45040.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALLUMINIUM FLUX | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3540.000 |
| CAP SCREW | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 320.000 |
| CHEESE HEAD SCREW | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 160.000 |
| CSK HEAD SCREW | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 80.000 |
| CSK SCREW | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 40.000 |
| CYLINDRICAL PIN | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 320.000 |
| CYLINDRICAL PIN | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 320.000 |
| DOVEL PIN | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 200.000 |
| DOVEL PIN | NA | BOQ Item | 130 | ₹ 520.000 |
| DOVEL PIN | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 320.000 |
| DOWEL PIN | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 320.000 |
| DOWEL PIN | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 320.000 |
| FIRST AID KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 4050.000 |
| S S FILLER ROD DIA 1 6 MM FOR TIG WELDING | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 495.000 |
| SILICON ALLUMINIUM FILLER ROD DIA 1 6MM FOR TIG WELDING | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 825.000 |
| STAINLESS STEEL FLUX | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1180.000 |
| STUD | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 320.000 |
| WORN OUT SINGALE PONT CUTIING TOOL | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 550.000 |
Hex. socket head (csk) cap screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket countersunk head cap screw (csk)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSoc csk head screw,soc csk head screw,soc csk head screw,soc csk head screw,soc csk head screw,soc
Read more
Soc csk head screw,soc csk head screw,soc csk head screw,soc csk head screw,soc csk head screw,soc
Read more
Ss self clinch stud,ss self clinch stud,cheese head screw,ch hd screw,cheese head screw,csk slotted
Read more
Ocket counter sunk head cap screw ( csk bolt)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor nut,nut,screw,csk screw,screw round head,screw,csk screw,washer,washer,split pin,nut,anchor
Read more
of your Industry type