Tender Details

About Tender

πŸš‚ Procurement Opportunity: Cap B Complex With Vitamins πŸ‹πŸ’Š The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Cap B Complex With Vitamins, To Be Consumed At Gorakhpur. πŸ“ πŸ—“οΈ Bid Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 11:30 Am Each Tab/Cap Of The Product Must Contain A Minimum Of Vitamin B1, B2, B6, B12, Nicotinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin C, And Biotin. πŸ«– Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Cap B Complex, Vitamins, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Bid, Gorakhpur, Nutritional Supplements
Particulars Details
Title
Cap B Complex With Vita C (Each Tab/Cap Contains Atleast Vit. B1 , B2 , B6 , B12 Nicotinamide ,Cal. Pantoth. , Vit. C ,Biotin Packed In Pvc / Silver Foil Strip.)
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106306506
Reference
Number
28244183A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gorakhpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106306506/viewNitPdf_4535343.pdf

Start Date April 10, 2024 22:27
End Date
Expired 22/04/2024

Expired 868 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.