Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No 98/25 Cheruvallikkunn Bakki Bagam Sc Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No 98/25 Cheruvallikkunn Bakki Bagam Sc Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709766_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/ 08/AE/LSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2109 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirumittacode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1113804 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 115/25 kooriyattappadi sc road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 115/25 kooriyattappadi sc road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.121/25 kathirakkod colony sc road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.121/25 kathirakkod colony sc road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.95/25 kuruppathinmel sc roas concreting ward 13
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.95/25 kuruppathinmel sc roas concreting ward 13
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 77/25 cherapparambu sc road concreting reach 3
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 77/25 cherapparambu sc road concreting reach 3
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no. 117/25 ullas nagar sc road concreting 2024-25
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no. 117/25 ullas nagar sc road concreting 2024-25
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.115/25 kunnamkad kunduparambu sc road concreting ward 12
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.115/25 kunnamkad kunduparambu sc road concreting ward 12
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 87/25 perinkannur ayinampully athanipparambu sc colony road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 87/25 perinkannur ayinampully athanipparambu sc colony road concreting 0
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.316/25 kalavarappadi michabhoomi sc road concreting ward 3
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.316/25 kalavarappadi michabhoomi sc road concreting ward 3
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.120/25 kolappuram road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.120/25 kolappuram road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type