Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Carpet 12 X14 Ft,Nilkamal Pillow,Towel,Mattress
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3696458
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 15, 2023 19:48
End Date
Expired 25/07/2023

Expired 1135 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A TO Z SOLUTION - 18-07-2023 14:59:51 MII MSE Qualified
2 GRUH SAJAVAT - 18-07-2023 17:47:18 MSE Disqualified
3 HIGH TECH SOLUTION - 20-07-2023 14:41:44 MII MSE Qualified
4 Prathamesh Traders - 25-07-2023 09:03:36 MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise