Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Deolali To District Border Road Km 1/600 To 2/00 Vr 97 Tq.Bhoom
|
| Description |
As Per Boq
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-OSMANABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_OSMAN_1007707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24/08 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 8311 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Deolali Tq Bhoom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1762310 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Improvement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Read moreMaintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 76.65 to 78.0 and 80.0 to 85.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 76.65 to 78.0 and 80.0 to 85.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 85.0 to 87.54 ,110.07 to 115.0 and 118.67 to 143.76 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 85.0 to 87.54 ,110.07 to 115.0 and 118.67 to 143.76 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreHighway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to s h 62 to lanjeshwar road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr-02 tq.bhoom
Improvement to s h 62 to lanjeshwar road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr-02 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to ashtapati to handewasti road km 0/635 to 2/00 vr-92 tq.bhoom
Improvement to ashtapati to handewasti road km 0/635 to 2/00 vr-92 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement of wadgaon mahalungi to district border road vr-7 km 0/00 to /00 tq.motala dist.buldhana
Improvement of wadgaon mahalungi to district border road vr-7 km 0/00 to /00 tq.motala dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to s h 62 to lanjeshwar road km 2/00 to 3/300 vr-02 tq.bhoom
Improvement to s h 62 to lanjeshwar road km 2/00 to 3/300 vr-02 tq.bhoom
Read moreof your Industry type