Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Plan Poonjar Thekkekara Grama Panchayat 58/2024 25 Muttam Mannunka Road Concreting In Ward 5 3,00,000 Muilti Year Project
|
| Description |
General Annual Plan Poonjar Thekkekara Grama Panchayat 58/2024 25 Muttam Mannunka Road Concreting In Ward 5 3,00,000 Muilti Year Project&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
58/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poonjar Thekkekara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126541 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 52/2024-25 peringulam chinnam road re concreting in ward-3-3,00,000-muilti year project
Annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 52/2024-25 peringulam chinnam road re concreting in ward-3-3,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 63/2024-25 adivaram mannunkal road concreting in ward-4-3,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 63/2024-25 adivaram mannunkal road concreting in ward-4-3,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 56/2024-25 packickal adivaram mannunkal bypass road concreting in ward-4-3,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 56/2024-25 packickal adivaram mannunkal bypass road concreting in ward-4-3,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 319/2024-25 reconcreting of vettiparambhu kandamparambikulam road in ward-1-3,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 319/2024-25 reconcreting of vettiparambhu kandamparambikulam road in ward-1-3,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-90/2024-25 -poonjar thekkekara- reconcreteing of kudamurutty-edakkara road-ward 6-3,00,000-muilti year project
Annual plan-90/2024-25 -poonjar thekkekara- reconcreteing of kudamurutty-edakkara road-ward 6-3,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 100/2024-25 chakkiyanippadi pullattupadiroad concreting in ward-6 -2,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 100/2024-25 chakkiyanippadi pullattupadiroad concreting in ward-6 -2,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 137/2024-25 various road concreting in ward-13-2,50,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 137/2024-25 various road concreting in ward-13-2,50,000-muilti year project
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 59/2024-25 lower kaipally road concreting in ward-5-2,75,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 59/2024-25 lower kaipally road concreting in ward-5-2,75,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 123/2024-25 oliyani thottippara road concreting in ward-12-4,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 123/2024-25 oliyani thottippara road concreting in ward-12-4,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 122/2024-25 mangattuthazhe narikuzhiparambu road concreting in ward-12-2,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 122/2024-25 mangattuthazhe narikuzhiparambu road concreting in ward-12-2,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type