Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lawn Mower Make Kishan Kraft Model Lme 1900,Microwave Oven, Make Ifb Model 30 Bc5,Halogen Light 100 W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3934822 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K ENTERPRISE | - | 15-09-2023 00:18:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S A.A TRADERS | - | 15-09-2023 00:09:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S J B ENTERPRISE | - | 15-09-2023 00:01:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S J.J. ENTERPRISE | - | 14-09-2023 23:51:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S S D TRADERS | - | 15-09-2023 00:38:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SAI SAMARTH PLAYING EQUIPEMENTS | - | 19-09-2023 09:25:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | SIYARAM TRADING CORPORATION | - | 11-09-2023 13:32:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S A.A TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Lawn Mower Make Kishan Kraft Model LME-1900,Microwave Oven, Make IFB Model 30BC5,Halogen Light 100W | 101560.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S J B ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Lawn Mower Make Kishan Kraft Model LME-1900,Microwave Oven, Make IFB Model 30BC5,Halogen Light 100W | 111740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A K ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Lawn Mower Make Kishan Kraft Model LME-1900,Microwave Oven, Make IFB Model 30BC5,Halogen Light 100W | 117620.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S J.J. ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Lawn Mower Make Kishan Kraft Model LME-1900,Microwave Oven, Make IFB Model 30BC5,Halogen Light 100W | 128220.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S S D TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Lawn Mower Make Kishan Kraft Model LME-1900,Microwave Oven, Make IFB Model 30BC5,Halogen Light 100W | 135280.00 | L5 |
Honda brush cutter machine original,kishan kraft lawn mower original,mat inter lock tile size 4x4 f
Read more
Emergency electrical spares required for tata hitachi make ex-1900 model, 11cu.m hydraulic shovel
Procurement of emergency electrical spares required for tata hitachi make ex-1900 model ,11cu.m hydraulic shovels working at ocp3 project on proprietary basis
Read moreIgnition transformer, make: honeywell, model: tzi 5-15/100w, input 230vac output- 5 kv· output,mod
Read more
Lawn mowers model hrj216 make honda,power cord 2 mtr,disposable bag,blade set for honda lawn mower,
Read more
Repair of swing device for tata hitachi make ex-1900 model 11 cu.m hydraulic shovel kakatiya working pkoc, manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg.
Repair of swing device for tata hitachi make ex-1900 model 11 cu.m hydraulic shovel kakatiya working pkoc, manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg.
Read moreProcurement of hoses for non- cost cap hitachi make ex-1900 model 11 cu.m hydraulic excavator working at pkoc, manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg
Procurement of hoses for non- cost cap hitachi make ex-1900 model 11 cu.m hydraulic excavator working at pkoc, manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg
Read moreProcurement of spares for non-cost cap hitachi make ex-1900 model 11 cu.m hydraulic excavators working at pkoc, manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg.
Procurement of spares for non-cost cap hitachi make ex-1900 model 11 cu.m hydraulic excavators working at pkoc, manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg.
Read moreRepair of rhs travel device for tata hitachi make ex-1900 model 11 cu.m shovel saraswathi working at pkoc manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg.
Repair of rhs travel device for tata hitachi make ex-1900 model 11 cu.m shovel saraswathi working at pkoc manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg.
Read moreProcurement of 1 no. of joint centre for ex-1900 model thcm make 11 cu.m excavator kakatiya working at pkoc manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg.
Procurement of 1 no. of joint centre for ex-1900 model thcm make 11 cu.m excavator kakatiya working at pkoc manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg.
Read moreof your Industry type