Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Shoes For Hks,Gloves For Hks,Face Shield For Hks,Face Mask For Hks,Sanitizer
Description
Organisation Local Self Government Department Kerala | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4067021
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 10, 2023 19:57
End Date
Expired 09/11/2023

Expired 1029 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANETTE ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

129124.6

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Saji S S
Department: Local Self Government Department Kerala
Organisation: Kollam Corporation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANETTE ENTERPRISES Make : VKC Model : LADIES SHOES Title : LADIES SHOES 09-11-2023 10:12:58 MSE Qualified
2 MEDIWAY HEALTH CARE Make : RESELLER Model : Ladies shoe Title : Ladies shoe 24-10-2023 19:42:30 N/A Qualified
3 VENAD CHEMICALS Make : NA Model : SHOES FOR HKS Title : SHOES FOR HKS 05-11-2023 19:13:45 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ANETTE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SHOES FOR HKS,GLOVES FOR HKS,Face shield for HKS,Face Mask for HKS,Sanitizer 129124.60 L1
2 VENAD CHEMICALS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : SHOES FOR HKS,GLOVES FOR HKS,Face shield for HKS,Face Mask for HKS,Sanitizer 243955.00 L2
3 MEDIWAY HEALTH CARE Item Categories : SHOES FOR HKS,GLOVES FOR HKS,Face shield for HKS,Face Mask for HKS,Sanitizer 386960.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
LADIES SHOES VKC LADIES SHOES 245 ₹ 75705.000
COTTON KNITED GLOVES NA COTTON KNITED GLOVES 490 ₹ 12980.100
FACE SHEILD NA FACE SHEILD 100 ₹ 2990.000
N95 MASK NA N95 MASK 2450 ₹ 13450.500
SANITIZER BAJAJ / DR. PLUS SANITIZER 10 ₹ 23999.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise