Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Rmo Electrical And Mechanical Services Bid Invitation 🛠️ The Public Works Department, State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Provision Of Rmo Electrical And Mechanical Services At Vrs Aamc And Fish Seed Seelampur Under Sd I/M 2511 Delhi. 🏥🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 18, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 25,949 Interested Bidders Are Required To Submit Detailed Proposals For The Day To Day Maintenance Of E.I. And Fans, Among Other Electrical And Mechanical Services. Keywords: Rmo Electrical And Mechanical Services, Public Works Department, State Govt. And Ut, Vrs Aamc, Fish Seed Seelampur, Maintenance Services, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(I) Rmo Electrical And Mechanical Services At Vrs Aamc Under Sd I/M 2511 Delhi (Ii) Rmo Electrical And Mechanical Services At Fish Seed Seelampur Under Sd I/M 2511 Delhi (Sh Day To Day Maintenance For E.I. And Fans Etc.)
|
| Description |
(I) Rmo Electrical And Mechanical Services At Vrs Aamc Under Sd I/M 2511 Delhi (Ii) Rmo Electrical And Mechanical Services At Fish Seed Seelampur Under Sd I/M 2511 Delhi (Sh Day To Day Maintenance For E.I. And Fans Etc.)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_256853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE (E)/PWD NE and Shah. Elect. Divn./2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vrs sites under SD-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336902 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2024
Expired 841 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1 rmo e and m service at dr br ambedkar college wazirabad road. 2 rmo e and m service at vrs aamc under sd-1/m-2511. 3 rmo e and mech. services at vrs vrec center. 4 rmo e and mech. services at sdm court seelampur. .......
....5 division office and circle m-21, 23 office. (sh- comprehensive maintenance wtac/stac, water cooler, ro, water dispenser, refrigerator etc.)
Read moreRmo elect. and mech. service at various aamc under sub div-i/m-2511 delhi. (sh- repairing and replacement of ceiling fans, fitting, , invertor and electrical accessories.)
Rmo elect. and mech. service at various aamc under sub div-i/m-2511 delhi. (sh- repairing and replacement of ceiling fans, fitting, invertor and electrical accessories.)
Read moreRmo elect. and mech. services at sdm court seelampur and vrs fire station (shastri park, gokalpur, shahdara) and vrs vrec center delhi.(sh- operation and maintenance of e.i. and fans, pumps, and dg set)
Rmo elect. and mech. services at sdm court seelampur and vrs fire station (shastri park, gokalpur, shahdara) and vrs vrec center delhi.(sh- operation and maintenance of e.i. and fans, pumps, and dg set)
Read morermo of eandm installation at various aamc under sub division m 2535
Providing acs refrigerator and water dispenser in ranted aamc and eplacement of damaged acs in various aamc
Read moreRmo e and m services at 1 sdm court seelampur. 2 at dr. br ambedkar college 3 at vrs. fire station. 4 at pts wazirabad 5 at vrs. vrec center. 6 o and m of storm water pumps and dg sets of pump houses and street light in ne distt. under sd -i delhi
Rmo e and m services at 1 sdm court seelampur. 2 at dr. br ambedkar college 3 at vrs. fire station. 4 at pts wazirabad 5 at vrs. vrec center. 6 o and m of storm water pumps and dg sets of pump houses and street light in ne distt. under sd -i delhi
Read moreRmo street lights pumps and ei of vrs underpasses rub ways subways and underneath of flyovers (shahdara) under m-251, delhi.(sh- pdg various e and m services for the subways under the sd m-2533 and m-2511, delhi.)
Rmo street lights pumps and ei of vrs underpasses rub ways subways and underneath of flyovers (shahdara) under m-251, delhi.(sh- pdg various e and m services for the subways under the sd m-2533 and m-2511, delhi.)
Read moreRmo elect. and mech. service at various aamc under sub div-i/m-2511 delhi. (sh-providing and replacement of ac, ceiling fans, fitting and inverter.)
Rmo elect. and mech. service at various aamc under sub div-i/m-2511 delhi. (sh-providing and replacement of ac, ceiling fans, fitting and inverter.)
Read moreRmo elect. and mech. services at fish seed farm at seelampur, under sub-div-1/m-2511 delhi. (sh- day to day maintenance for e.i., pump set and electrical work etc.)
Rmo elect. and mech. services at fish seed farm at seelampur, under sub-div-1/m-2511 delhi. (sh- day to day maintenance for e.i., pump set and electrical work etc.)
Read moreRmo electrical and mechanical services at sdm court seelampur delhi (sh-repairing and replacement of electrical component of 10/20 kva ups at different site under sub div-i/m-2511 delhi).
Rmo electrical and mechanical services at sdm court seelampur delhi (sh-repairing and replacement of electrical component of 10/20 kva ups at different site under sub div-i/m-2511 delhi).
Read moreOperation and maintenance of vrs pump houses under sd-1/m-2511 delhi (sh- repairing work at various pump house at near fire station, sbs, gokalpuri, gagan cinema and gurudwara road seelampur)
Operation and maintenance of vrs pump houses under sd-1/m-2511 delhi (sh- repairing work at various pump house at near fire station, sbs, gokalpuri, gagan cinema and gurudwara road seelampur)
Read moreof your Industry type