Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purge Valve Assembly As Per Ftrtipl Part [Purge Valve Assembly As Per Ftrtipl Part No. 029100600. ]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106406327 |
|
Reference Number |
30245150 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106406327/viewNitPdf_4640239.pdf |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreSupply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all charges.
Supply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all&#x0d charges.
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreof your Industry type