Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laser 110 Toner Black Cartridge,Hp Laser 110 Toner Powder,Brother Hl L2361 Dn Toner Black Cartrid
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4591543 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 23:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT TRADERS | - | 16-02-2024 17:03:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 16:25:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 13:30:54 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-02-2024 13:35:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-02-2024 15:29:39 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 16-02-2024 18:03:54 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 16-02-2024 17:25:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 16:56:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | MATRISH SHIP MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-02-2024 18:45:36 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 08-02-2024 12:29:56 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | S K & COMPANY | - | 13-02-2024 17:12:47 | MII | Disqualified |
| 12 | SAVERA INFOTECH | - | 15-02-2024 13:14:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 10-02-2024 18:26:28 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LASER 110 TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE,HP LASER 110 TONER POWDER,BROTHER HL-L2361DN TONER BLACK CARTRID | 9110.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAVERA INFOTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LASER 110 TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE,HP LASER 110 TONER POWDER,BROTHER HL-L2361DN TONER BLACK CARTRID | 10930.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LASER 110 TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE,HP LASER 110 TONER POWDER,BROTHER HL-L2361DN TONER BLACK CARTRID | 11843.00 | L3 |