Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spo 2 Lead,Bty Rech 6 V 180 Mah,Ecg Cable 10 Way,Oxygen Bull Noss,Oxygen Supply Valve,Pvc Pipe D Cha
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4634022
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 14, 2024 22:13
End Date
Expired 24/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS - 23-02-2024 23:16:19 MII MSE Qualified
2 HI-TECH TRADERS - 23-02-2024 23:33:39 MII MSE Qualified
3 QUALITY TRADERS - 23-02-2024 22:54:41 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 QUALITY TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SPO 2 LEAD,BTY RECH 6V 180 MAH,ECG CABLE 10 WAY,OXYGEN BULL NOSS,OXYGEN SUPPLY VALVE,PVC PIPE D CHA 32273.00 L1
2 CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SPO 2 LEAD,BTY RECH 6V 180 MAH,ECG CABLE 10 WAY,OXYGEN BULL NOSS,OXYGEN SUPPLY VALVE,PVC PIPE D CHA 35310.00 L2
3 HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SPO 2 LEAD,BTY RECH 6V 180 MAH,ECG CABLE 10 WAY,OXYGEN BULL NOSS,OXYGEN SUPPLY VALVE,PVC PIPE D CHA 38150.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise