Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Rajur Khadaki Road Odr 171 To Bambale Wasti Manik Ozar Road, Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Rajur Khadaki Road Odr 171 To Bambale Wasti Manik Ozar Road, Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1108696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.31 for 2024-2025-6 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Akole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1938926 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from rajur to deshmukhwadi road (odr-171) tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Improvement of road from rajur to deshmukhwadi road (odr-171) tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of road from rajur to deshmukhwadi road (odr-171) tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement of road from rajur to deshmukhwadi road (odr-171) tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr--17 ) km. 42/000 to 47/000.tal-akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement of rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr--17 ) km. 42/000 to 47/000.tal-akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing concrete road at fatak galli rajur tal akole
Constructing concrete road at fatak galli rajur tal akole
Read moreConstructing internal road for khandoba tekadi at rajur tal akole
Constructing internal road for khandoba tekadi at rajur tal akole
Read moreConstructing concreate road at rajur mohondulwadi tal akole dist ahmednagar
Constructing concreate road at rajur mohondulwadi tal akole dist ahmednagar
Read moreProviding road in sane guruji bal udyaan at rajur taluka akole
Providing road in sane guruji bal udyaan at rajur taluka akole
Read moreConstructing somnath hile concreate road at rajur tal akole dist a.nagar
Constructing somnath hile concreate road at rajur tal akole dist a.nagar
Read moreBeautification of mahadeo chauk at rajur tal akole
Beautification of mahadeo chauk at rajur tal akole
Read moreof your Industry type