Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Aluminium (Suitable For Spray Painting), To Drawing/Specification Is: 2339/2013 Or Latest, (Reaffirmed 2018)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106379811 |
|
Reference Number |
92241198 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106379811/viewNitPdf_4610760.pdf |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 00:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Paint aluminium (suitable for spray painting), to drawing /specification is:2339/2013 or latest, (reaffirmed-2018).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint aluminium (suitable for spray painting), to drawing / specification is:2339/2013 or latest, (reaffirmed-2018).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium paint brushing, bright finishing for general purpose to is: 2339/2013 (reaffirmed 2018) a
Read more
Paint aluminium for general purpose. matl.& specn : is: 2339 / 2013 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint aluminium conforming to is: 2339
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint aluminium conforming to is: 2339
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint aluminium brushing for general purpose is: 2339/2013 (reaffirmed 2018) or latest with rdso amndt. no. 1b (rev. 0.2) as an additional requirement. packed in 4 itrs dual container made of sheet having two chambers one for paste and other for varnish.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium paint brushing, bright finishing for general purpose to is:2339/2013 (reaffirmed 2018) and rdso amdt no. 1a rev-1.0 as an additional requirement. packing in 4 ltrs. dual container. (aluminium paste packed in polyurethane bags and dipped in 4 ltrs. containers)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type