Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
De Congestion And Renovation At Strategic Location Of Posal To Machhapada ...Tara To Munida (Rd 0.00 Km To 7.00 Km), Baragarh To Teisipur (Rd 0.00 Km To 8.50 Km) Under Pipili Constituency, Doab Vii
|
| Description |
De Congestion And Renovation
|
| Organisation | CE,Drainage,Cuttack | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEDC_114734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DDP-25/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 61880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The site is located on Posal to Machhapada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543978 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mahanadi left embankment from kumarigaon to bhuasuni (rd 0.00km to 2.00km) and kandarpur to routrapur (rd 0.00km to 3.00km)
Improvement to mahanadi left embankment from kumarigaon to bhuasuni (rd 0.00km to 2.00km) and kandarpur to routrapur (rd 0.00km to 3.00km)
Read moreNid-59- improvement to ankushpur distributary from rd. 9.738km. to 12.360km., hansapada minor rd. 0.00km. to 3.320km., and pubagada minor rd. 0.00km. to 6.335km.
Improvement to ankushpur distributary from rd. 9.738km. to 12.360km., hansapada minor rd. 0.00km. to 3.320km., and pubagada minor rd. 0.00km. to 6.335km.
Read moreDe-congestion and renovation at strategic location jamunakuda bridge to ghatakudi bridge of ratnachira river (from rd 16.39km to rd 0.00km), u/s portion of gobardhanapur barrage of bhargavi river (from rd 79.60km to rd 66.60km) and kurunti
De-congestion and renovation
Read moreImprovement to canal service road from bolua to rainarsinghpur (rd 32.920km to 34.76 km of bbc, rd 0.00km to 6.76km of bhairpur distry., rd 0.00km to 9.45km of baruan distry. and rd 0.00km to 2.80km of baruan minor-ii)
Improvement to canal service road from bolua to rainarsinghpur (rd 32.920km to 34.76 km of bbc, rd 0.00km to 6.76km of bhairpur distry., rd 0.00km to 9.45km of baruan distry. and rd 0.00km to 2.80km of baruan minor-ii)
Read moreNid-103- rest. to k.v. right embkt. from in between rd 7.00km to 12.00km.
Rest. to k.v. right embkt. from in between rd 7.00km to 12.00km.
Read moreDe-congestion and renovation at strategic location of daya river, makara river (rd 0.00km to 10.00km) and makara river right in kanas block under doab-xv
De-congestion and renovation
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.00km to rd 0.150 km of phupugaon minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreNid-159- improvement to kendrapati minor from rd 0.00km. to 0.520km.
Improvement to kendrapati minor from rd 0.00km. to 0.520km.
Read more(2) improvement to road on devi left embankment from rd 0.00km to rd 4.320km and rd 7.980km to 10.660km
Improvement to road on devi left embankment from rd 0.00km to rd 4.320km and rd 7.980km to 10.660km
Read moreJjpr-24/23-24 restoration to 1d disty of jajpur canal system from rd 00km to 7.00km
Canal improvement work
Read moreof your Industry type