Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Capacity Enhancement Of Mechanized Laundry At Santragachi Coaching Depot
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76765312 |
|
Reference Number |
SRC-C-LAUNDRY-dt-08-08-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/76765312/viewNitPdf_4676464.pdf |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 00:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreHiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreSupply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Supply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreProviding mechanized house keeping services to bescom circle office complex at tumkur and providing cook cum caretaker & house keeping services bescom guest houses at davanagere and chitradurga
Providing mechanized house keeping services to bescom circle office complex at tumkur and providing cook cum caretaker & house keeping services bescom guest houses at davanagere and chitradurga
Read moreConstruction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreCivil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Read moreof your Industry type