Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Centrifuging Of Various Power Transformers Oil At Various 220 Kv And 132 Kv Substations Alongwith Other Associated Works Under E.T.D., Budaun
|
| Description |
Centrifuging Of Various Power Transformers Oil At Various 220 Kv And 132 Kv Substations Alongwith Other Associated Works Under E.T.D., Budaun
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1021592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender No. 22/ETC(B)/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1843656 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of various items at various 220kv and 132kv substations under etd budaun
Replacement of various items at various 220kv and 132kv substations under etd budaun
Read moreServicing and overhauling of different make 33kv vacuum circuit breakers alongwith associated works at various 132kv substations under etd budaun
Servicing and overhauling of different make 33kv vacuum circuit breakers alongwith associated works at various 132kv substations under etd budaun
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 132kv avaada solar feeder bay alongwith associated works at 220kv substation dataganj under etd, budaun
Construction of 01 no. 132kv avaada solar feeder bay alongwith associated works at 220kv substation dataganj under etd, budaun
Read moreProviding, installation and commissioning of different type of relays at various 132kv subststaions under e.t.d., budaun
Providing, installation and commissioning of different type of relays at various 132kv subststaions under e.t.d., budaun
Read moreOverhauling and servicing of single pole / three pole diverter switch and centrifuging of oil of 220/132kv transformers, 220/33kv transformers and 132/33kv transformers alongwith other associated works
Overhauling and servicing of single pole / three pole diverter switch and centrifuging of oil of 220/132kv transformers, 220/33kv transformers and 132/33kv transformers alongwith other associated works
Read moreCentrifuging of transformer oil at various 220kv and 132 kv substations under etd mainpuri
Centrifuging of transformer oil at various 220kv and 132 kv substations under etd mainpuri
Read moreOverhauling and servicing of single pole / three pole diverter switch of 400/220kv icts, 220/132kv transformers and 132/33kv transformers alongwith other associated works at various sub stations
Overhauling and servicing of single pole / three pole diverter switch of 400/220kv icts, 220/132kv transformers and 132/33kv transformers alongwith other associated works at various sub stations
Read moreCentrifuging of transformer oil at various 220kv and 132 kv substations under etd-ii aligarh
Centrifuging of transformer oil at various 220kv and 132 kv substations under etd-ii aligarh
Read moreCentrifuging of transformer oil at various 220kv and 132 kv substations under etd-i aligarh
Centrifuging of transformer oil at various 220kv and 132 kv substations under etd-i aligarh
Read moreEarthing of 220/132kv and 132/33 kv transformers at various substations
Earthing of 220/132kv and 132/33 kv transformers at various substations
Read moreof your Industry type