Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Urgent Rectification Work Iip 2024 25 Crds Urgent Rectification Works To Canal Bed At Up Stream And Down Stream Of Rbmc Main Shutter General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Works
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_699750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/AEE/2024-25/S |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1679 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thumburmuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1092533 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General iip crds rectification work to culvert urgent rectification to parapet of culvert at rbmc ch 45 528 km general civil work
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral. iip. crds 2023-24 maintenance works of rbmc main shutter at thumboormuzhy general mechanical work
General. iip. crds 2023-24 maintenance works of rbmc main shutter at thumboormuzhy general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral iip crds 2024 25 urgent rectification work of rbmc between ch 35 200 km and 35 240 km general civil work
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral iip crds rectification lbmc iip crds rectification work to lbmc 5 400 to 5 500 general civil work
Rectification works of canal
Read moreGeneral-iip - crds-2023-24-replacing scour shutter of rbmc near thessry branch canal-general mechanical work
General-iip - crds-2023-24-replacing scour shutter of rbmc near thessry branch canal-general mechanical work
Read moreIip crds 2023 24 urgent rectification works to rbmc bet ch 0 500 km to 1 000 km
Urgent rectification works
Read moreIip crds 2023 24 urgent rectification works to rbmc between ch 0 500 km to 1 000 km
Urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-iip - crds- 2023-24-maintenanceworks to kappathodu flush escape shutter atch.11/800km of rbmc -mechanical works-general mechanical work
General-iip - crds- 2023-24-maintenance works to kappathodu flush escape shutter at ch.11/800km of rbmc -mechanical works- general mechanical work
Read moreof your Industry type