Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gabion Wall In Nallah Near Bridge No.B 12/02 At Karmatang X Under Sub Division No.I, Nacd,Apwd, Mayabunder.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gabion Wall In Nallah Near Bridge No.B 12/02 At Karmatang X Under Sub Division No.I, Nacd,Apwd, Mayabunder.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_APWD_22483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 159/2025-26/EE/NACD |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, NACD, APWD, Mayabunder |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andamannicobar.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=23811 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2026
Expired 145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of water supply network at karmatang under sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Improvement of water supply network at karmatang under sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Read moreRenovation of auditorium building roofing of mgg college at karmatang under sub division no.i, nacd, mayabunder
Renovation of auditorium building roofing of mgg college at karmatang under sub division no.i, nacd, mayabunder
Read moreA/r m/o water supply under sub - division no.i, mayabunder under nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2024-25.sw-providing the service of water tanker for drinking water supply at karmatang area under karmatang section, sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayab
A/r m/o water supply under sub - division no.i, mayabunder under nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2024-25.sw-providing the service of water tanker for drinking water supply at karmatang area under karmatang section, sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayab
Read moreA/r m/o water supply under sub - division no.i, mayabunder under nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2024-25.sw-providing the service of water tanker for drinking water supply at karmatang area under karmatang section, sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayab
A/r m/o water supply under sub - division no.i, mayabunder under nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2024-25.sw-providing the service of water tanker for drinking water supply at karmatang area under karmatang section, sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayab
Read moreRenovation of false ceiling of auditorium building of mgg college at karmatang under sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Renovation of false ceiling of auditorium building of mgg college at karmatang under sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreRenovation of false ceiling of auditorium building of mgg college at karmatang under sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Renovation of false ceiling of auditorium building of mgg college at karmatang under sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreProviding and fixing g.i. chain link fencing around sub centre at karmatang-x under sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Providing and fixing g.i. chain link fencing around sub centre at karmatang-x under sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreRenovation of false ceiling of old block of girls hostel mgg college at karmatang under sub-division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Renovation of false ceiling of old block of girls hostel mgg college at karmatang under sub-division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreRenovation of agriculture sub depot at karmatang-x under sub division no.i, nacd. apwd, mayabunder
Renovation of agriculture sub depot at karmatang-x under sub division no.i, nacd. apwd, mayabunder
Read moreSitc of 02 nos. 02 ton air conditioner in server room of court building mayabunder sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Sitc of 02 nos. 02 ton air conditioner in server room of court building mayabunder sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreof your Industry type