Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Jiban Roy House To Border Road Under Uttar Gouripur Sansad Under Anantapur G.P. Fund 15th Fc (Untide )2024 25 Activity Code 89122058
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Jiban Roy House To Border Road Under Uttar Gouripur Sansad Under Anantapur G.P. Fund 15th Fc (Untide )2024 25 Activity Code 89122058
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_692758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 2 MEMO-127/AGP/2024 DATE-13/06/2024 SL 5 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | gouripur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1508795 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 76.65 to 78.0 and 80.0 to 85.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 76.65 to 78.0 and 80.0 to 85.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 85.0 to 87.54 ,110.07 to 115.0 and 118.67 to 143.76 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 85.0 to 87.54 ,110.07 to 115.0 and 118.67 to 143.76 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreHighway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from madhyagouripur adhinpara tipil house to olesh house under madhya gouripur sansad under anantapur g.p. fund- 15th fc (untide)2024-25 activity code-89123526
Construction of concrete road from madhyagouripur adhinpara tipil house to olesh house under madhya gouripur sansad under anantapur g.p. fund- 15th fc (untide)2024-25 activity code-89123526
Read moreConst. of cement concrete road from dhalai rasta to saresh roy house under kathandari sansad under anantapur g.p. fund 15th fc ( untide )2024-25
Const. of cement concrete road from dhalai rasta to saresh roy house under kathandari sansad under anantapur g.p. fund 15th fc ( untide )2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalitala to bhelai centre under bhelai sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th fc (untide)2024-25 activity code-89020693
Construction of concrete road from kalitala to bhelai centre under bhelai sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th fc (untide)2024-25 activity code-89020693
Read moreof your Industry type