Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addition Alteration To Interior Decoration Works Of Tantuja Showroom At Bhimar Bazar, Parbatipur, Tamluk.
|
| Description |
Addition Alteration To Interior Decoration Works Of Tantuja Showroom At Bhimar Bazar, Parbatipur, Tamluk.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBSHW_543446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBTANTUJA/BNA/MD/05(e)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the MD, Tantuja, Salt Lake City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addition-alteration to interior decoration works of tantuja showroom at durgachak, durgachak super market, haldia, purba medinipur.
Addition-alteration to interior decoration works of tantuja showroom at durgachak, durgachak super market, haldia, purba medinipur - 721 602.
Read moreInterior decoration works of tantuja showroom at school road, bangaon, north 24-paraganas.
Interior decoration works of tantuja showroom at school road, bangaon, north 24-paraganas.
Read moreInterior decoration works of tantuja showroom at 17, park market, haipur, dhanbad, jharkhand.
Interior decoration works of tantuja showroom at 17, park market, haipur, dhanbad, jharkhand.
Read moreInterior decoration works of tantuja showroom at barasat colony more, barasat, kolkata - 700 124.
Interior decoration works of tantuja showroom at barasat colony more, barasat, kolkata - 700 124.
Read moreInterior decoration of tantuja showroom at bangaon, court more, north 24-paraganas.
Interior decoration of tantuja showroom at bangaon, court more, north 24-paraganas.
Read moreInterior decoration of tantuja showroom at 219, g. t. road, uttarpara, hooghly.
Interior decoration of tantuja showroom at 219, g. t. road, uttarpara, hooghly.
Read moreInterior decoration works of tantuja showroom at g. r. kalita commercial complex, ulubari, paltan bazar, g. s. road, kamrup (metro), guwahati, assam.
Interior decoration works of tantuja showroom at g. r. kalita commercial complex, ulubari, paltan bazar, g. s. road, kamrup (metro), guwahati, assam.
Read moreAddition-alteration and interior decoration works of the proposed banglar saree showroom at biswa bangla silpi haat, eco park, nawabpur, rajarhat, new town.
Addition-alteration and interior decoration works of the proposed banglar saree showroom at biswa bangla silpi haat, eco park, nawabpur, rajarhat, new town.
Read moreAddition-alteration and interior decoration works of the proposed banglar saree showroom at biswa bangla silpi haat, eco park, nawabpur, rajarhat, new town.
Addition-alteration and interior decoration works of the proposed banglar saree showroom at biswa bangla silpi haat, eco park, nawabpur, rajarhat, new town.
Read moreInterior decoration works of tantuja showroom at civic centre, uttarapan market, room no. 6, c.i.t road, near ultadanga railway station, kolkata.
Interior decoration works of tantuja showroom at civic centre, uttarapan market, room no. 6, c.i.t road, near ultadanga railway station, kolkata - 700 054.
Read moreof your Industry type