Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mcode W90311400230 Electro Hydraulic Actuators For Turbine Valves,Mcode W90311400140 Commissioning
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4294909 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 15:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2023
Expired 983 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOSCH REXROTH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-01-2024 13:00:32 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | HYDAC (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-01-2024 12:01:58 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MOOG MOTION CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-01-2024 08:26:21 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreMcode w90311400230 electro hydraulic actuators for turbine valves,mcode w90311400140 commissioning
Read more
Mcode w90311400230 electro hydraulic actuators for turbine valves raigarh unit-1,mcode w90311400230
Read more
Mcode w90311400230 electro hydraulic actuators for turbine valves raigarh unit-1,mcode w90311400230
Read more
Mcode w90311400230 electro hydraulic actuators for turbine valves lara unit-1,mcode w90311400230 el
Read more
Mcode w90311400230 electro hydraulic actuators for turbine valves mahan unit-1,mcode w90311400230 e
Read more
Mcode w90311400230 electro hydraulic actuators for turbine valves lara unit-1,mcode w90311400230 el
Read more
of your Industry type