Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut Made By Tantransco New Avadi Road Reach 4 Chainage(1750m 2248m)from Vijayasree Mahal Opp To Icf Link Road Signal Junction) Zone 8 Division 103
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut Made By Tantransco New Avadi Road Reach 4 Chainage(1750m 2248m)from Vijayasree Mahal Opp To Icf Link Road Signal Junction) Zone 8 Division 103
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_370512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BRR.C.NO.B4/3893/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE BRR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road cut made by tantransconew avadi road reach-3 chainage(1200m-1750m)from rto office opp to vijayasree mahal zone - 8 division -103
Restoration of road cut made by tantransconew avadi road reach-3 chainage(1200m-1750m)from rto office opp to vijayasree mahal zone - 8 division -103
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by tantransco at new avadi road reach-1 chainage(0-550m)ayanavaram signal to v.o.c nagar main road zone - 8 division -103
Restoration of road cut made by tantransco at new avadi road reach-1 chainage(0-550m)ayanavaram signal to v.o.c nagar main road zone - 8 division -103
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by tantransco new avadi road (cc portion) zone - 8 division -103
Restoration of road cut made by tantransco new avadi road (cc portion) zone - 8 division -103
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by tantransconew avadi road reach 2-chainage-2(550m-1200m)from voc nagar main road to rto office zone - 8 division -103
Restoration of road cut made by tantransconew avadi road reach 2-chainage-2(550m-1200m)from voc nagar main road to rto office zone - 8 division -103
Read moreRestoration of road cut at sidco industrial estate road water works road (chainage 0 m - 510 m ) made by tantransco in dn -168, zone 13 .
Restoration of road cut at sidco industrial estate road water works road (chainage 0 m - 510 m ) made by tantransco in dn -168, zone 13 .
Read moreRestoration of road cut at sidco industrial estate road and water works road (chainage 511 m - 1020 m ) made by tantransco in dn -168, zone 13
Restoration of road cut at sidco industrial estate road and water works road (chainage 511 m - 1020 m ) made by tantransco in dn -168, zone 13
Read moreProviding wmm surface road at jawahar nagar opp rose mahal , jawahar nagar 2nd cross street , purasaradi 3rd street kavery nagar patches in ward 92 zone 5.
Providing wmm surface road at jawahar nagar opp rose mahal , jawahar nagar 2nd cross street , purasaradi 3rd street kavery nagar patches in ward 92 zone 5.
Read moreProviding wmm surface road at jawahar nagar (opp rose mahal) , jawahar nagar 2nd cross street , purasaradi 3rd street and kavery nagar patches in ward 92 zone 5.
Providing wmm surface road at jawahar nagar (opp rose mahal) , jawahar nagar 2nd cross street , purasaradi 3rd street and kavery nagar patches in ward 92 zone 5.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and rcc culverts at maya bazar church to gowri shankar theater road, lalitha hospital beside road and leela mahal opp road in div no.07 under ae-10 section llr
Construction of cc drain and rcc culverts at maya bazar church to gowri shankar theater road, lalitha hospital beside road and leela mahal opp road in div no.07 under ae-10 section llr (4th call)
Read moreSdp-sabarimala- improvements to the road from coprayard to a1,b1,c1 and d1 toilet block reach i (chainage 0/035 to 0/122 mtr) (retender)
Sdp-sabarimala- improvements to the road from coprayard to a1,b1,c1 and d1 toilet block reach i (chainage 0/035 to 0/122 mtr) (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type