Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stabilization Of Hill Slope Near Narayan Bhaje House Behind Ganesh Temple St. Inez, Panjim Constituency.
|
| Description |
Stabilization Of Hill Slope Near Narayan Bhaje House Behind Ganesh Temple St. Inez, Panjim Constituency.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_14066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6-9/WDI/WRD/ASW/2023-24/e-27/2 |
| Tender Fee | 4416 |
| EMD | 14160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEI WRD Porvorim Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=14312 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stabilization of hill slope near house of bhanumati naik at mala, panjim - goa.
Stabilization of hill slope near house of bhanumati naik at mala, panjim - goa.
Read moreStabilization of hill-slope behind house of sangeeta grower at vasundra housing colony, ribandar in panaji constituency.
Stabilization of hill-slope behind house of sangeeta grower at vasundra housing colony, ribandar in panaji constituency.
Read moreStabilization of hill slope from antonio sequeira house to gastao lucas house behind high court at althino - panaji.
Stabilization of hill slope from antonio sequeira house to gastao lucas house behind high court at althino - panaji.
Read moreProviding and installation of rock fall barrier slope stabilization work on hill slope behind intake structure control room at dam site of vyasi hep
Providing and installation of rock fall barrier slope stabilization work on hill slope behind intake structure control room at dam site of vyasi hep
Read moreProviding and installation of rock fall barrier and slope stabilization work on hill slope behind intake structure control room at dam site of vyasi hep
Providing and installation of rock fall barrier and slope stabilization work on hill slope behind intake structure control room at dam site of vyasi hep
Read moreStabilization of hill slope opposite gosavi house at otiyant in taleigao constituency.
Stabilization of hill slope opposite gosavi house at otiyant in taleigao constituency.
Read moreConstruction of rcc compound retaining wall and hill slope stabilization work at bhandup hill reservoir in s ward
Construction of rcc compound retaining wall and hill slope stabilization work at bhandup hill reservoir in s ward
Read moreBioengineering work for slope stabilization on hill slope on shimla tatapani mandi road at rd km 29.300 to 29.327.
Bioengineering work for slope stabilization on hill slope on shimla tatapani mandi road at rd km 29.300 to 29.327.
Read moreHill slope protection work behind dharasu power house of maneri bhali project
Hill slope protection work behind dharasu power house of maneri bhali project stage ii at dharasu uttarkashi
Read moreHill slope protection work behind dharasu power house of maneri bhali project
Hill slope protection work behind dharasu power house of maneri bhali project &#x0d stage-ii at dharasu (uttarkashi).&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type