Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Prov. And Erection Of 11 Kv Ht Line To Proposed 11/0.4 Kv 100 Kva S/Stn In Village Pubowal (Thakurdwara) And Prov. And Erection Of 11 Kv Ht Line To Proposed 100kva Dtr Along With 3 Phase Lt Line Extension And 1 Phase To 3phase Lt Line Augu
|
| Description |
Tender For Prov. And Erection Of 11 Kv Ht Line To Proposed 11/0.4 Kv 100 Kva S/Stn In Village Pubowal (Thakurdwara) And Prov. And Erection Of 11 Kv Ht Line To Proposed 100kva Dtr Along With 3 Phase Lt Line Extension And 1 Phase To 3phase Lt Line Augu
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_115493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/HED-162/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8715 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED Haroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=168562 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreTender for prov. and erection of 11 kv ht line to proposed 11/0.4 kv 63 kva substation along with 3-phase lt line and 1-ph to 3-ph lt line augmentation in village kutharbeet (t.s. no. 25/2024-25) , prov. 1-ph lt extension to poultary farm in vill go
Tender for prov. and erection of 11 kv ht line to proposed 11/0.4 kv 63 kva substation along with 3-phase lt line and 1-ph to 3-ph lt line augmentation in village kutharbeet (t.s. no. 25/2024-25) , prov. 1-ph lt extension to poultary farm in vill go
Read moreTender for prov. and erection of 11 kv ht line to proposed 11/0.4 kv 63 kva substation along with 3-phase lt line and 1-ph to 3-ph lt line augmentation in village kutharbeet t.s. no. 25/2024-25 and prov. 1-ph lt extension to poultary farm in vill go
Tender for prov. and erection of 11 kv ht line to proposed 11/0.4 kv 63 kva substation along with 3-phase lt line and 1-ph to 3-ph lt line augmentation in village kutharbeet t.s. no. 25/2024-25 and prov. 1-ph lt extension to poultary farm in vill go
Read moreTender for prov. for prov. 11kv ht line for newly proposed 11/0.4kv, 100 kva s/stn at village guglehar (mohalla matoli ) and for prov. 3-phase lt line extension for interlinking of newly proposed 11/0.4kv dtr with existing dtr and for replacement o
Tender for prov. for prov. 11kv ht line for newly proposed 11/0.4kv, 100 kva s/stn at village guglehar (mohalla matoli ) and for prov. 3-phase lt line extension for interlinking of newly proposed 11/0.4kv dtr with existing dtr and for replacement o
Read moreProv. 200kva t/f, ht/lt lin...
Prov. 200kva t/f, ht/lt line, street lights and 12.5 mtr. long h/m in commercial complex, barsat road sector-13-17 panipat
Read moreTender for prov. and erection of 11 kv ht line to proposed 11/0.4 kv 100 kva substation along with 3-phase lt line to improve low voltage in village heeran nagar(t.s. no. 11/ 2024-25) and prov 1-ph lt extension to newly construction house of jograj a
Tender for prov. and erection of 11 kv ht line to proposed 11/0.4 kv 100 kva substation along with 3-phase lt line to improve low voltage in village heeran nagar(t.s. no. 11/ 2024-25) and prov 1-ph lt extension to newly construction house of jograj a
Read moreHt lt line erection works in west dharapuram sub div
Ht lt line erection works in west dharapuram sub div
Read moreof your Industry type