Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of Feas At Dsa Battery Room And Technical Room Near 53 No.,1st Floor,Old Building In K.E.M.Hospital
|
| Description |
Sitc Of Feas At Dsa Battery Room And Technical Room Near 53 No.,1st Floor,Old Building In K.E.M.Hospital
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_989533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEMH/4361/AEME |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEM HOSPITAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735768 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of sef at component preparation and storage room, blood bank, k.e.m.hospital
Sitc of sef at component preparation and storage room, blood bank, k.e.m.hospital
Read moreConst of room 1st floor in ...
Const of room 1st floor in balmiki choupal at village rair kalan block madlauda distt panipat
Read moreRenovation of record room and 1st floor office area,renovation of record room and 1st floor office
Read more
Sitc of air conditioner at 1st floor in kalpataru building
Sitc of air conditioner at 1st floor in kalpataru building
Read moreProposed turnkey work for hybride dsa machine at ground floor main building - sitc of fire suppression system
Proposed turnkey work for hybride dsa machine at ground floor main building - sitc of fire suppression system
Read moreConstruction of 1st floor of gram panchayat old building
Construction of 1st floor of gram panchayat old building
Read moreSitc of air conditioning machine in room no 220,221,222 in the 1st floor and in room no 313 in the 2nd floor of annex building of bangabasi college
Sitc of air conditioning machine in room no 220,221,222 in the 1st floor and in room no 313 in the 2nd floor of annex building of bangabasi college
Read moreTender for carrying out repairing of toilet the flooring in technical building 1st floor and administrative block 1st floor
As per the file attached
Read moreConstruction of kitchen at 1st floor old raj niwas leh
Construction of kitchen at 1st floor old raj niwas leh
Read moreMarble and tiles flooring at old gp building 1st floor
Marble and tiles flooring at old gp building 1st floor
Read moreof your Industry type