Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arvi,Beans,Brinjal,Cucumber,Lady Finder,Pumpkin,Snake Gourd,Bitter Gourd,Cabbage,Tomato Ripe,Chilli
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/360695 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURUNANAK ALU COMPANY(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Arvi,Beans,Brinjal,Cucumber,Lady Finder,Pumpkin,Snake Gourd,Bitter Gourd,Cabbage,Tomato Ripe,Chilli | 669900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ALI FRUITS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Arvi,Beans,Brinjal,Cucumber,Lady Finder,Pumpkin,Snake Gourd,Bitter Gourd,Cabbage,Tomato Ripe,Chilli | 683100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KAM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Arvi,Beans,Brinjal,Cucumber,Lady Finder,Pumpkin,Snake Gourd,Bitter Gourd,Cabbage,Tomato Ripe,Chilli | 918500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GLOBAL CANE ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Arvi,Beans,Brinjal,Cucumber,Lady Finder,Pumpkin,Snake Gourd,Bitter Gourd,Cabbage,Tomato Ripe,Chilli | 939400.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RANA TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Arvi,Beans,Brinjal,Cucumber,Lady Finder,Pumpkin,Snake Gourd,Bitter Gourd,Cabbage,Tomato Ripe,Chilli | 964700.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | PRAVEEN KUMAR (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Arvi,Beans,Brinjal,Cucumber,Lady Finder,Pumpkin,Snake Gourd,Bitter Gourd,Cabbage,Tomato Ripe,Chilli | 1058200.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Arvi,beans,brinjal,cucumber,lady finder,pumpkin,snake gourd,bitter gourd,cabbage,tomato ripe,chilli
Read more
Arvi,beans,brinjal,cucumber,lady finder,pumpkin,snake gourd,bitter gourd,cabbage,tomato ripe,chilli
Read more
Arvi,beans,brinjal,cucumber,lady finder,pumpkin,snake gourd,bitter gourd,cabbage,tomato ripe,chilli
Read more
Beans,brinjal,cucumber,lady finder,pumpkin,snake gourd,bitter gourd,cabbage,tomato ripe,chillies gr
Read more
Beans,brinjal,cucumber,lady finder,pumpkin,snake gourd,bitter gourd,cabbage,tomato ripe,chillies gr
Read more
Beans,brinjal,cucumber,lady finder,pumpkin,snake gourd,bitter gourd,cabbage,tomato ripe,chillies gr
Read more
Beans,brinjal,cucumber,lady finder,pumpkin,snake gourd,bitter gourd,cabbage,tomato ripe,chillies gr
Read more
Arvi,beans,pumpkin,brinjal,cucumber,lady finger,snake gourd,cabbage,tomato ripe,bitter gourd,ginger
Read more
of your Industry type