Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Malappuram Dp (2023 24 And 2024 25), Project No 1254 24 Renovation Of Kodumudi Kalkkadavu Community Irrigation Project Irimbiliyam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Malappuram Dp (2023 24 And 2024 25), Project No 1254 24 Renovation Of Kodumudi Kalkkadavu Community Irrigation Project Irimbiliyam General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592914_26 |
|
Reference Number |
DB4/TN/10/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 12070 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW division Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 1254-24 -renovation of kodumudi kalkkadavu community irrigation project - irimbiliyam-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 1254-24 -renovation of kodumudi kalkkadavu community irrigation project - irimbiliyam-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 076-24 -maintenance for irimbiliyam ghss-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 076-24 -maintenance for irimbiliyam ghss-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pm - irimbiliyam-annual maintenance of l.i.s irimbiliyam for the year 2024-25 in irimbiliyam panchayath, malappuram district--general civil work
General-pm - irimbiliyam-annual&#x0d maintenance of l.i.s irimbiliyam for the year&#x0d 2024-25 in irimbiliyam panchayath,&#x0d malappuram district--general civil work
Read moreGeneral protection works to kodumudi thonikkadavu on right bank of thoothapuzha in irimbiliyam grama panchayath (ward no 4) malappuram dist fd ktpm 575 2022 general civil work
General protection works to kodumudi&#x0d thonikkadavu on right bank of&#x0d thoothapuzha in irimbiliyam grama&#x0d panchayath (ward no 4) malappuram dist&#x0d fd ktpm 575 2022 general civil work
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan project no121/24- chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam - edappatta gp,malappuram
Malappuram dp annual plan project no121/24-&#x0d chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam -&#x0d edappatta gp,malappuram
Read moreGeneral-pm-urgent repairs to be canal of li scheme irimbiliyam in irimbiliyam gramapanchayath kottakkal lac in malappuram dt ch b/w 433.00 to 650.0m - general civil work
General-pm-urgent repairs to be canal of li scheme irimbiliyam in irimbiliyam gramapanchayath kottakkal lac in malappuram dt ch b/w 433.00 to 650.0m - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pm-annual maintenance of l.i.s irimbiliyam for the year 2023-24 in irimbiliyam panchayath, malappuram districtgeneral civil work
General-pm-annual maintenance of l.i.s irimbiliyam for the year 2023-24 in irimbiliyam panchayath, malappuram districtgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 1291-24 -painting and improvements for district panchayath office - malappuram -general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 1291-24 -painting and improvements for district panchayath office - malappuram -general civil work
Read moreRejuvenation works to paravathod-angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 1368/24
Rejuvenation works to paravathod-angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 1368/24
Read moreVadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam- puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 1252/24.
Vadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam-&#x0d puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan&#x0d project no 1252/24.
Read moreof your Industry type