Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Welding Cable Isi Marked, Copper Conductor Single Core Flexible
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106591179 |
|
Reference Number |
LR245532 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106591179/viewNitPdf_4847515.pdf |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreIsi marked pvc insulated sheathed single core flexible copper cable 2.5 sq.mm stranded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.5 sq mm isi marked frls pvc insulated single core copper conductor cable,2.5 sq mm isi marked frl
Read more
1.5 sq mm isi marked frls pvc insulated single core copper conductor cable,2.5 sq mm isi marked frl
Read more
Isi marked pvc insulated multi stranded flexible cord twin core copper conductor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core welding cable aluminum conductor as per is 9857-latest, isi marked, trs cross sectional
Read more
4sqmm frls pvc insulated and pvc sheathed copper conductor single core cable isi marked make havell
Read more
Cable single core copper conductor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type