Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dashagram Muslim Palli Paytal Masjid To Govind Porias House Bazar And Sk Nasiruddin House Via New Market, Mouza Dasagram, Jl 318, Plot No 533,551,12 Under Dasagram Gram Panchayat Within Sabang Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dashagram Muslim Palli Paytal Masjid To Govind Porias House Bazar And Sk Nasiruddin House Via New Market
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_646058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SBG/NIET-100/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DASAGARM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391553 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from dasagram purba binod das house to gopal mondal house via harijan palli, under-dasagram gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity under 15th fc fund
Construction of concrete road from dasagram purba binod das house to gopal mondal house via harijan palli
Read moreConstruction of additional class room dasagram mbkb balika vidyalaya mouza-khajuri g.p.-dasagram within sabang panchayat samity
Construction of additional class room dasagram mbkb balika vidyalaya
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of khaukhanda primary school mouza_khaukhanda gp_ dasagram within sabang panchayat samity
Construction of boundary wall of khaukhanda primary school mouza_khaukhanda gp_ dasagram within sabang panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from masagram gurupada maity house to school more, under-dasagram gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity under 15th fc fund
Construction of concrete road from masagram gurupada maity house to school more, under-dasagram gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from dashagramnankarpaloi more to gopal khatua home via lambadoba mouza dasagram, jl 318 plot no 1436 148 and dashagramnankar sankar senapati house to sagar mishra home mouza dasagram jl 318 plot no 785 965 unde
Construction of cement concrete road from dashagramnankarpaloi more to gopal khatua home via lambadoba mouza dasagram, jl 318 plot no 1436 148 and dashagramnankar sankar senapati house to sagar mishra home mouza dasagram, jl 318 plot no 785 965 unde
Read moreEzhamkulam grama panchayat 2025-26 - 322/2025-26 - vattavila padi - muslim palli road maintenance
Ezhamkulam grama panchayat 2025-26 - 322/2025-26 - vattavila padi - muslim palli road maintenance
Read moreEzhamkulam grama panchayat 2024-25 - 28/2024-25 - poovanpalli padi - assari padi - muslim palli road
Ezhamkulam grama panchayat 2024-25 - 28/2024-25 - poovanpalli padi - assari padi - muslim palli road
Read moreRenovation of panchayat guest house at govind nagar existing gram panchayat bhawan under gram panchayat govind nagar, swaraj dweep.
Renovation of panchayat guest house at govind nagar existing gram panchayat bhawan under gram panchayat govind nagar, swaraj dweep.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from koptipur aswatala to prankrishna manna land mouza koptipur, plot no 1415_899, 1420_899, jl no 324 under dasagram gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from koptipur aswatala to prankrishna manna land
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sautpara satyaswar bhakta house to shyamal tiriya house_jl no_293 under sabang gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity under 15th fc fund
Construction of concrete road from sautpara satyaswar bhakta house to shyamal tiriya house
Read moreof your Industry type