Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 307/25 26 Mangalapuram Gp Alapparam Kunnu Ela Kalungu Road Completion Ward 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 307/25 26 Mangalapuram Gp Alapparam Kunnu Ela Kalungu Road Completion Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
307/26/LSGD/MNGPM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE office Mangalapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1328156 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan -prj 38 kailathukonam vadakumkara ela road retarring in ward 20 in mangalapuram gp in mangalapuram gp
38/ae/lid-ew/mgpm/2023-24
Read moreRetender annual plan-proj no 138/26 maranam kunnu -publicwell tank and motor installation ward 4 mangalapuram gp
Retender annual plan-proj no 138/26 maranam kunnu -publicwell tank and motor installation ward 4 mangalapuram gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 elavanchery gp-kunnu
Annual plan-2023-24 elavanchery gp-kunnu road, side samrakshanam in ward xiii (91)
Read moreAnnual plan-303/25-26 mangalapuram gp kollammoola chudukad road renovation in ward7
Annual plan-303/25-26 mangalapuram gp kollammoola chudukad road renovation in ward7
Read moreAnnual plan -prj 42 kunnuvila road retarring in ward 9 in mangalapuram gp in mangalapuram gp
42/ae/lid-ew/mgpm/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 325renovationof anganavadi no 140 in mangalapuram gp
Annual plan 325renovationof anganavadi no 140 in mangalapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-351/25-26 mangalapuram gp veyiloor madrasa road retarring in ward 18
Annual plan-351/25-26 mangalapuram gp veyiloor madrasa road retarring in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan 349madathil rosad remaining portion renovation in mangalapuram gp
Annual plan 349madathil rosad remaining portion renovation in mangalapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan -prj 21 mangattumoola ayiravalli temple road retarring in ward 6 in mangalapuram gp in mangalapuram gp
21/ae/lid-ew/mgpm/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan ayanchery gp 2025 26 project no 307 25 26 building construction for mcf general civil work
Annual plan annual plan ayanchery&#x0d gp 2025 26 project no 307 25 26&#x0d building construction for mcf&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type