Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work From Mazar Chauraha To Shivkuti.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4178913 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 23:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMITA ENTERPRISES | Make : BRAND Model : Work from Mazar Chauraha to Shivkuti Title : Work from Mazar Chauraha to Shivkuti | 04-12-2023 08:54:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | ARVA ASSOCIATES | Make : As per BID Model : Work from Mazar Chauraha to Shivkuti. Title : Work from Mazar Chauraha to Shivkuti. | 02-12-2023 14:54:42 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | FRIENDS ELECTRICALS | Make : As per Specification Model : Work from Mazar Chauraha to Shivkuti Title : Work from Mazar Chauraha to Shivkuti | 04-12-2023 10:36:29 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | jaikapeesh enterprises | Make : NA Model : E-municipalities Title : Work from ML Convent School to Anand Akhada Via Baghambari Road. | 04-12-2023 10:11:53 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 5 | MAA DURGA ASSOCIATE | Make : Halonix Model : Work from Mazar Chauraha to Shivkuti. (Q3) Title : Work from Mazar Chauraha to Shivkuti. (Q3) | 04-12-2023 02:33:33 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | R.G.TRADERS | Make : BRAND Model : Work from Mazar Chauraha to Shivkuti Title : Work from Mazar Chauraha to Shivkuti | 03-12-2023 20:32:26 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHRI RAMSWAROOP MULTI ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EVEREADY INDUSTRIES INDIA LTD Model : SL120W Title : Led Street Lights | 03-12-2023 17:44:48 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 8 | TRADING ENGINEERS | Make : BRANDED Model : Work from Mazar Chauraha to Shivkuti. Title : Work from Mazar Chauraha to Shivkuti | 03-12-2023 19:40:45 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read morePcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreTransportation of chilled milk from sarangi bmcs to manmul
Transportation of chilled milk from sarangi bmcs to manmul
Read moreof your Industry type