Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhanora Ranwad Road Vr 86 Km. 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Ralegaon Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhanora Ranwad Road Vr 86 Km. 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Ralegaon Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916314_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Pandharkawada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to kopari sheli road vr-55 in km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to kopari sheli road vr-55 in km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chikhali to pardhipod road vr-67 in km. 0/00 to 1/200 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to chikhali to pardhipod road vr-67 in km. 0/00 to 1/200 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kalamner approach to join nh-361_b vr-27 km. 0/00 to 1/200 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to kalamner approach to join nh-361_b vr-27 km. 0/00 to 1/200 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ashtona to takali road vr-186 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to ashtona to takali road vr-186 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreStbt to dhanora waki road vr-158 km 0/00 to 2/700 in tq dist. yavatmal
Stbt to dhanora waki road vr-158 km 0/00 to 2/700 in tq dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ghonsa road vr-48 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to ghonsa road vr-48 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chikana approach road to join nh-361 b vr-67 km. 3/00 to 5/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to chikana approach road to join nh-361 b vr-67 km. 3/00 to 5/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type