Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kalamner Approach To Join Nh 361 B Vr 27 Km. 0/00 To 1/200 Tq. Ralegaon Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kalamner Approach To Join Nh 361 B Vr 27 Km. 0/00 To 1/200 Tq. Ralegaon Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916314_10 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Pandharkawada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanance of hosaagrahara to (nh-373) to join bannuru ( sh-33) road from ch 59.40 km to 89.95 km for the year of 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Annual maintanance of hosaagrahara to (nh-373) to join bannuru ( sh-33) road from ch 59.40 km to 89.95 km for the year of 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to join nh-206 via hulikatte, echanuru, kondalighatta, devarahally road from ch 0.00 to 6.30km and 8.60 to 9.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 9.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to join nh-206 via hulikatte, echanuru, kondalighatta, devarahally road from ch 0.00 to 6.30km and 8.60 to 9.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 9.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the nh-209 to join sh-33 via matti thaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the nh-209 to join sh-33 via matti thaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the nh-209 to join ps road via nadakalapura, gramadevathapura, dangur,shanaboganadoddi from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the nh-209 to join ps road via nadakalapura, gramadevathapura, dangur,shanaboganadoddi from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from nh-209 to join sh-33 via malavalli town from ch.0.00 km to 1.36 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-209 to join sh-33 via malavalli town from ch.0.00 km to 1.36 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road nh-234 to join sira changavara gowdagere cross via mudigere, sorekunte, panjiganahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.95, 6.85 to 10.50 and 13.60 to 18.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road nh-234 to join sira changavara gowdagere cross via mudigere, sorekunte, panjiganahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.95, 6.85 to 10.50 and 13.60 to 18.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from nh-209 to join sh-84 via halaguru, k.belluru, rudrakshipura, madduru, koppa, kowdle from ch 0.00 km to 7.60 km for the year 2026-27 in malavalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of road from nh-209 to join sh-84 via halaguru, k.belluru, rudrakshipura, madduru, koppa, kowdle from ch 0.00 km to 7.60 km for the year 2026-27 in malavalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from nh-209 to join ps road near hebbani via atuvanahalli, aladahalli, gajanuru, kenchanadoddi, chottanahalli from ch 0.00 km to 11.65 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-209 to join ps road near hebbani via atuvanahalli, aladahalli, gajanuru, kenchanadoddi, chottanahalli from ch 0.00 km to 11.65 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road sa road to join lingadahalli from ch 0.00 to 8.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road sa road to join lingadahalli from ch 0.00 to 8.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type