Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of 150 Mm X 100 Mm Solar Operated Tubewell On The Land Of Kalicharan Hembram Within Beliabera Gp
|
| Description |
Sinking Of 150 Mm X 100 Mm Solar Operated Tubewell On The Land Of Kalicharan Hembram Within Beliabera Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883204_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/JHAR/EOGOPI-II/NIT-07/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 21059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELIABERAH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991821 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near h/o kalicharan at majhipara
Sinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near h/o kalicharan at majhipara
Read moreSinking of tubewell near rafik molla land at paschim ponkamra
Sinking of tubewell near rafik molla land at paschim ponkamra
Read moreSinking of tubewell at the land of kalipada at hamjanpur
Sinking of tubewell at the land of kalipada at hamjanpur
Read moreSinking a new tubewell near jalil gayens land at ghanashyampur
Sinking a new tubewell near jalil gayens land at ghanashyampur
Read moreSinking a new tubewell near bholanath purkait land at siddheswarpur
Sinking a new tubewell near bholanath purkait land at siddheswarpur
Read moreSinking of tubewell near land of shibalay mandir activity 116401959
Sinking of tubewell near land of shibalay mandir activity 116401959
Read moreSinking of tubewell with installation of solar operated submersible pump ldtw scheme for agriculture purpose at upen mal land mouza pathra j.l. no.- 885 within patashimul gp
Sinking of tubewell with installation of solar operated submersible pump ldtw scheme for agriculture purpose at upen mal land mouza pathra j.l. no.- 885 within patashimul gp
Read moreNew sinking of tubewell near khokan naskar land id no- 67840452
New sinking of tubewell near khokan naskar land id no- 67840452
Read moreof your Industry type