Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mananthavady Municipality Pro No 104 Pattavayal Samskarika Nilayam Side Ket Nadapatha Concrte Related Works In Div No 8
|
| Description |
Side Protection And Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635409_14 |
|
Reference Number |
TN,03/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE LID EW Mananthavady Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mananthavady municipality prono42 ondayangadi samskarika nilayam repairing and related works in div no9
Mananthavady municipality prono42 ondayangadi samskarika nilayam repairing and related works in div no9
Read morePro.no.104/24 maintenance of oonninmoodu samskarika nilayam
Pro.no.104/24 maintenance of oonninmoodu samskarika nilayam
Read more129/24-25-vallattoor samskarika nilayam maintenance - div 16
129/24-25-vallattoor samskarika nilayam maintenance - div 16&#x0d
Read moreMananthavady municipality pro no 190 chettapalam pattavayal road retarring in div no 8
Retarring
Read moreMananthavady municipality pro no 36 pattavayal adiya colony wss well motor tank related works
Well
Read moreMananthavady municipality pro no 309 52 mile chettappalam pattavayal road concrete in div no 8
Concrete
Read moreIdavam samskarika nilayam roofing and related works no. 59/2023-2024 retender
Idavam samskarika nilayam roofing and related works no. 59/2023-2024 retender
Read moreof your Industry type