Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reparing And Painting Of Damaged Railing/ Parapet And Wing Wall Of Vrb/Drb Of Sultana Mr. From Km. 0.000 To Km. 6.600
|
| Description |
Reparing And Painting Of Damaged Railing/ Parapet And Wing Wall Of Vrb/Drb Of Sultana Mr. From Km. 0.000 To Km. 6.600
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_838592_17 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 648 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Saryu Nahar Khand-5 Bahraich |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reparing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of sultana mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 6.600
Reparing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of sultana mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 6.600
Read moreRepairing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of sultana mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 6.600
Repairing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of sultana mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 6.600
Read moreReparing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of gonda br. from km. 0.000 to km. 10.000
Reparing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of gonda br. from km. 0.000 to km. 10.000
Read moreReparing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of sirauli dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 13.000
Reparing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of sirauli dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 13.000
Read moreReparing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of chaisar dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 11.200
Reparing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of chaisar dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 11.200
Read moreReparing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of tarabganj br. from km. 0.000 to km. 2.000
Reparing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of tarabganj br. from km. 0.000 to km. 2.000
Read moreRepairing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of sirauli dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 13.000
Repairing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of sirauli dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 13.000
Read moreRepairing and painting of damaged railing/parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of chaisar dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 11.200
Repairing and painting of damaged railing/parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of chaisar dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 11.200
Read moreRepairing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of gonda br. from km. 0.000 to km. 10.000
Repairing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of gonda br. from km. 0.000 to km. 10.000
Read moreRepairing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of tarabganj br. from km. 0.000 to km. 2.000
Repairing and painting of damaged railing/ parapet and wing wall of vrb/drb of tarabganj br. from km. 0.000 to km. 2.000
Read moreof your Industry type