Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Defect Rectification Of Engineering Defect E063 Onboard Icgs C 448 At Mangalore
|
| Description |
Defect Rectification Of Engineering Defect E063 Onboard Icgs C 448 At Mangalore
|
| Organisation | Indian Coast Guard | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ICG_641384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
306/D-3/RM/C-448/41/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | C-448 AT MANGALORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=718003 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDefect rectification of icaf onboard icgs c-448
Defect rectification of icaf onboard icgs c-448
Read moreDefect rectification of lrad onboard icgs c-448
Defect rectification of lrad onboard icgs c-448
Read moreDefect rectification of engineering defect onboard icgs c-448 at managlore
Defect rectification of engineering defect onboard icgs c-448 at managlore
Read moreDefect rectification of hull defects onboard icgs c-448
Defect rectification of hull defects onboard icgs c-448
Read moreDefect rectification of electrical defect l-089 onboard icgs c-448
Defect rectification of electrical defect l-089 onboard icgs c-448 at mangalore
Read moreof your Industry type