Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Of Steel Gate Chowk Under Dmc, Dhanbad
|
| Description |
Beautification Of Steel Gate Chowk Under Dmc, Dhanbad
|
| Organisation | UDD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UDD_115158_3 |
|
Reference Number |
DMC/17/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanbad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=155719 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2026
Expired 74 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreBeautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreBeautification and footh path improvement from annapurana cross to orchid mall infront of jayadev hospital in kalaburagi city
Beautification and footh path improvement from annapurana cross to orchid mall infront of jayadev hospital in kalaburagi city
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRepair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreBeautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreHouse connection under digha-kankarbagh network under namami gangge.
House connection under digha-kankarbagh network under namami gangge.
Read moreof your Industry type